Two polychrome silk embroideries decorated with animated lak - Lot 137

Lot 137
Estimation :
5 - 10 EUR
Result : 20EUR
Two polychrome silk embroideries decorated with animated lake landscapes 51 x 51 cm. À vue (accidents, wet spots)