*. BARRY O'MEARA.

Lot 278
Estimation :
90 - 120 EUR
*. BARRY O'MEARA.
Napoleon in exile. A voice of St. Helena. Simpkin and Marshall, Londres, 1822. 2 volumes in-12, reliure demi basane d'époque. Les 2 volumes.
Mes ordres d'achat