Thomas B. WORTH (1834-1917)

Lot 6
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 280EUR
Thomas B. WORTH (1834-1917)
A trot with modern improvements. A «cross matched» team. Why don't yer come along? Jay eye store-de great world beater. Suite de quatre lithographies en couleurs (rousseurs). 33 x 43 cm
Mes ordres d'achat