DINKY TOYS made in France Grue Salev ref.... - Lot 45 - Kahn & Associés

Lot 45
Estimation :
20 - 50 EUR
DINKY TOYS made in France Grue Salev ref. 50 (craquelures, usures)
Mes ordres d'achat