Mismatched set of statuettes and covered box in polychrome p - Lot 243

Lot 243
Estimation :
20 - 50 EUR
Résultat : 30EUR
Mismatched set of statuettes and covered box in polychrome porcelain and painted cookie (accidents).
Mes ordres d'achat